WYNIKI ZAWODÓW OKRĘGOWYCH 2017


waga

pkt

sektorowe

waga

pkt

sektorowe

waga

pkt

sektorowe

waga

pkt

sektorowe

waga

pkt

sektorowe

1

BARAOSKI DARIUSZ

PSTRĄG SIERADZ

860

2

1 285

2

6585

1

3840

1

1665

4

6

12 570

5

2

RYNKIEWICZ DAMIAN

ZDUOSKA WOLA MIASTO

320

4

3 380

1

4665

2

2375

6

3490

1

8

11 855

5

3

DUDKIEWICZ MICHAŁ

ŁĘCZYCA

450

2

1 520

4

2070

4

2510

2

1195

1

9

6 225

5

4

MODLIOSKI DANIEL

ŁĘCZYCA

1 060

1

1 775

5

1520

7

1760

5

4455

1

12

9 050

5

5

KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDER

PSTRĄG SIERADZ

875

4

945

3

3360

3

2635

4

1720

3

13

8 660

5

6

STRZELCZYK PAWEŁ

ŁĘCZYCA

755

3

2 050

2

2840

5

3095

4

945

8

14

8 740

5

7

URBANIAK ZBIGNIEW

ŁASK GRABIA

1 140

2

1 565

2

2590

11

3285

3

505

8

15

6 495

5

8

BYCZKOWSKI ARTUR

SIERADZ -MIASTO

105

9

1 480

8

6135

1

1100

8

1935

2

19

10 650

5

9

GAJEWCZYK RAFAŁ

KOLEJARZ ZDUOSKA WOLA

235

9

395

13

2790

6

2915

2

1580

3

20

7 520

5

10

PAWŁOWSKI ARKADIUSZ

SIRA SIERADZ

465

1

1350

9

1560

9

3465

1

nb

nb

20

6 840

4

11

NAWROCKI MARIUSZ

ŁASK GRABIA

995

3

615

10,5

3235

4

2820

3

nb

nb

20,5

7 665

4

12

SZEWCZYK MARCIN

KLEO PABIANICE

50

12

2 035

3

1195

11

3800

1

675

6

21

7 705

5

13

DREZNER ARTUR

SZCZUPAK WIELUO

1 510

1

1 205

6

4695

3

920

15

nb

nb

25

8 330

4

14

GRZANKA WIESŁAW

ŁASK GRABIA

370

3

920

4

2015

8

435

13,5

520

10

25

3 825

5

15

GWIZDAŁA MATEUSZ

BOLEO SIERADZ

285

11

740

7

190

14

2390

3

1060

5

26

4 475

5

16

KOWALCZYK PIOTR

ZDUOSKA WOLA MIASTO

1 480

1

490

10

1630

12

1785

4

nb

nb

27

5 385

4

17

MISZCZAK KRYSTIAN

KOLEJARZ ZDUOSKA WOLA

605

5

800

5

1610

10

nb

nb

1070

7

27

4 085

4

18

BORUSIAK SYLWESTER

ŁĘCZYCA

355

7,5

1 070

8

800

10

1050

9

815

4

28,5

3 290

5

19

ABLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF

SIRA SIERADZ

715

6

575

10

3120

9

1465

11

1435

4

29

5 845

5

20

MAKOWSKI IRENEUSZ

ZDUOSKA WOLA MIASTO

135

8

1 680

6

1045

8

2040

7

345

11

29

4 900

5

21

ŚWITAŁA ROMAN

KOLUMNA

nb

nb

1 240

5

4155

5

1685

10,5

865

9

29,5

7 945

4

22

KOŹMIOSKI JACEK

LEŹNICA WIELKA

215

12

1 845

4

2790

6

2015

8

nb

nb

30

6 865

4

23

JADCZAK ROMUALD

ŁASK GRABIA

65

13

1 110

7

3800

6

1160

13

1445

5

31

7 515

5

24

STEFANIAK PRZEMYSŁAW

ŁASK GRABIA

510

9

730

7

1605

6

1310

13

750

10

32

3 595

5

25

KAROLCZAK ROMAN

KOLUMNA

560

7

960

9

815

9

1180

14

850

7

32

3 185

5

26

ARABUCKI TOMASZ

ŁASK GRABIA

545

5

590

9

2745

10

1975

9

335

10

33

5 855

5

27

MUZAJ PIOTR

KOLEJARZ ZDUOSKA WOLA

205

12

615

10,5

4220

4

1330

7

295

12

33,5

6 460

5

28

CZAJKA JAROSŁAW

ŁASK GRABIA

830

5

800

6

285

13

1685

10,5

100

12

33,5

3 415

5

29

ZATON SEBASTIAN

PSTRĄG SIERADZ

190

6

nb

nb

4195

3

1025

14

105

11

34

5 515

4

30

CZAPLICKI ANDRZEJ

KOLUMNA

330

9

785

6

1340

11

1385

12

710

8

34

3 165

5

31

WASILEWSKI JAROSŁAW

LUTOMIERSK